08:30 MARY FAIRBAIRN
(Bonnybridge Golf Club)
Joan Tulloch
(Kinghorn Golf Club)
Coleen Derighetti
(Lochend Golf Club)
08:37 Elspeth Kent
(Dunblane New Golf Club)
N FINNIE
(Thornton Golf Club)
Jean McNEILL
(Longniddry Golf Club)
08:45 Janice Craig
(Crail Golfing Society)
EILEEN STEVENSON
(Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Ruth Kinnell
(Lochgelly Golf Club)
08:52 Seline Stewart
(Musselburgh Golf Club)
Judy Miller
(Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Morag Sinclair
(Tillicoultry Golf Club)
09:00 Diane Neave
(Mortonhall Golf Club)
Jacky Burnett
(Broomieknowe Golf Club)
M PETTIGREW
(Thornton Golf Club)
09:07 Heather McCutcheon
(Gullane Golf Club)
Gill Ellis-Pow
(Gullane Golf Club)
Tina Mooney
(Kilspindie Golf Club)
09:15 Moira Ross
(Kinghorn Golf Club)
MARGARET FORSYTH
(Bonnybridge Golf Club)
ABBY STEEDMAN
(Murrayfield Golf Club)
09:22 S Fleming
(Thornton Golf Club)
Morag Nicholson
(Kilspindie Golf Club)
Helen Hunter
(Carrickvale Golf Club)
09:30 IRENE STUART
(Aberdour Golf Club)
Corrine LUCA
(Longniddry Golf Club)
Ali Mccathie
(Dunnikier Park Golf Club)
09:37 Irene Gray
(Musselburgh Golf Club)
Pat Lockie
(Scotscraig Golf Club)
Sheila Herschell
(Castle Park Golf Club)
09:45 Linda Watson
(Lochgelly Golf Club)
Patricia Phillips
(North Berwick Golf Club)
Elisabeth Sowler
(Musselburgh Golf Club)
09:52 Reserved Reserved Reserved
10:00 Linda Grieve
(Musselburgh Golf Club)
Mairi Pollock
(Craigmillar Park Golf Club)
Elsie Hutcheon
(Ladybank Golf Club)
10:07 Dulcie Barnes
(Gullane Golf Club)
HELEN GOODWIN
(Glenbervie Golf Club)
Fiona Larnach
(Castle Park Golf Club)
10:15 Jane Nelson
(Dunbar Golf Club)
Kay Wright
(Mortonhall Golf Club)
Jaci Moriarty
(Lochend Golf Club)
10:22 Gail Joughin
(Comiston Ladies Golf Club)
HELEN ROSS
(Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Mollaidh Nicholson
(Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
10:30 Irene STEWART
(Musselburgh Golf Club)
Lorraine White
(Dunbar Golf Club)
M E Campbell
(Ladybank Golf Club)
10:37 EMMA WILSON
(Elie & Earlsferry Ladies Golf Club)
Norma Richmond
(Murrayfield Golf Club)
Christine Steedman
(Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club)
10:45 Sharon Macpherson
(Baberton Golf Club)
Lisa Kilpatrick
(Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club)
Caroline Kinnaird
(Glencorse Golf Club)
10:52 ISLA McCRONE
(Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Lindsey SABIN
(Bonnybridge Golf Club)
Lynn Cackett
(Broomieknowe Golf Club)
11:00 Louise Campbell
(Murrayfield Golf Club)
Lindsey Wilson
(Falkirk Golf Club)
Anne Marshall
(Dunbar Golf Club)
11:07 Elaine Wolstencroft
(Kilspindie Golf Club)
Letty Mackinnon
(Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Barbara Wallace
(Dunbar Golf Club)
11:15 NORMA PAJAK
(Aberdour Golf Club)
Joan Moir
(St Regulus Ladies Golf Club)
Elaine Lumsden
(Kingsknowe Golf Club)
11:22 Marion Glauch
(Mortonhall Golf Club)
Penny Bateman
(St Regulus Ladies Golf Club)
Alice Archbold
(Gullane Golf Club)
11:30 Caroline McIntosh
(Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Liz Calder
(Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Ruth McConkey
(Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club)
11:37 Linda Boyle
(Harburn Golf Club)
ELIZABETH GOODWIN
(Glenbervie Golf Club)
Alicja Gorka
(Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
11:45 Hazel Saunders
(Gullane Golf Club)
Lyn Fleming
(Glenbervie Golf Club)
MORAG WARDROP
(Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
11:52 Reserved Reserved Reserved
12:00 Dawn Young
(North Berwick Golf Club)
Susan Rennie
(Longniddry Golf Club)
Mhairi Tufail
(Musselburgh Links Ladies)
12:07 Mary Lou Watkins
(Gullane Golf Club)
LINDA BAIN
(Lochend Golf Club)
Caroline W Steedman
(Murrayfield Golf Club)
12:15 Dorothy Ford
(Scotscraig Golf Club)
ALISON GOODWIN
(Glenbervie Golf Club)
Brogan Clark
(Dunnikier Park Golf Club)
12:22 Lorna Mckinlay
(Dunnikier Park Golf Club)
Fiona Wait
(Bathgate Golf Club)
CLAIRE CAPOCCI
(Bridge of Allan Golf Club)
12:30 Kate McIntosh
(Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Karen Marshall
(Baberton Golf Club)
Louise Fraser
(Kingsknowe Golf Club)
12:37 Elaine Moffat
(St Regulus Ladies Golf Club)
Gabrielle MacDonald
(Craigielaw Golf Club)
ALISON DAVIDSON
(Stirling Golf Club)
12:45 Karen Ferguson-Snedden
(Duddingston Golf Club)
Hannah Scott
(Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Alison McBride
(Harburn Golf Club)
12:52 Linda Dyball
(Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club)
Jennifer Bryans
(Harburn Golf Club)
MARGARET TOUGH
(Falkirk Golf Club)
13:00 Kay Lannin
(Craigielaw Golf Club)
Anne Hanson
(Glencorse Golf Club)
L Bennett
(Ladybank Golf Club)
13:07 Gill Petrie
(Kingsknowe Golf Club)
TRICIA CHILLAS
(Stirling Golf Club)
Eleanor Black
(Dunbar Golf Club)
13:15 Rachael Livingstone
(Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Linda Allan
(Glenbervie Golf Club)
Margo Gardner
(Linlithgow Golf Club)

 

East of Scotland Championship – Royal Burgess 15th October 2017
WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com